Rankings

Wipe 2026-09-03 · 199 players · US Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-09-03Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

199Players
36.03MResources gathered
16.5KNPC kills
736Boss fights
4,030Sessions
5,254Vending purchases

All players

199 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
51Rronaldregean1533522340.413752
52MMax Upland201330116077724
53XXynthryxZ297237158019710
54Chickenboy3061751964.84686
55MMommy's Special Boy19838280018678
56SSnickel Fritzz13914116419434672
57LLarry16014019022143656
58shwiftyave11092571526946632
59Sstenchi200327563.112598
60MMrs. Taz1902799000558
61Split24620390010549
62AriaLeStonerPup116366449.68544
63Bbosco1701032141510513
64W3AP0NX21157921707447
65Ssyddedmypants2612427807435
66TTheFakFakir1659574054387
67BBee Gweeners75142136011364
68TTRUTH NUKE808818801357
69Kkeks :P1489410202346
70Jawz027183688003334
71Tteaford_goob661986201328
72LLokotck21334224002318
73Kkomarin123888605303
74Bbajablastbbg511905201294
75VVarmint_11347116013290

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.