Rankings

Current wipe · 183 players · US Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

183Players
30.83MResources gathered
6.9KNPC kills
351Boss fights
2,617Sessions
3,807Vending purchases

All players

182 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
51FFlinttyyy4011132007541
52BBleolakri15026938067524
53CClankster24023312015500
54TTony172145148028493
55BBriansHat29413416028472
56NNubz3201852007202460
57shwiftyave125912850013450
58``·.·★🎀𝓚𝓲𝔀𝓲14820374174446
59LLostBunny366528682010443
60LLokotck21281619007439
61Sskag20214244015403
62TTinman83281861892003398
63LLittle boss257499001397
64KKon76591882212357
65WWonderWoman7667287201356
66MMarshJMello1961025201351
67Rranbeast12318530012350
68Jmaddx10699118027349
69PParanuk223763202334
70Mommy's Special Boy1141921607329
71!!TILT!116192402314
72Nnatexps6413111005311
73Sscorpio1441791502076307
74WWhtGoliath128130240.68290
75BBigFatJordan107899000286

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.