Rankings

Current wipe · 186 players · US Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

186Players
30.75MResources gathered
6.8KNPC kills
351Boss fights
2,599Sessions
3,825Vending purchases

All players

185 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
51FFlinttyyy4011132007541
52BBleolakri15026938067524
53CClankster24023312015500
54TTony172145148028493
55BBriansHat29413416028472
56NNubz3201852007202460
57``·.·★🎀𝓚𝓲𝔀𝓲14820374174446
58LLostBunny366528682010443
59LLokotck21281619007439
60Sskag20214244015403
61shwiftyave121612250013401
62TTinman83281861892003398
63LLittle boss257499001397
64KKon76591882212357
65WWonderWoman7667287201356
66MMarshJMello1961025201351
67Rranbeast12318530012350
68Jmaddx10699118027349
69PParanuk223763202334
70Mommy's Special Boy1141921607329
71!!TILT!116192402314
72Nnatexps6413111005311
73Sscorpio1441791492076306
74WWhtGoliath128130240.68290
75BBigFatJordan107899000286

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.