Rankings

Wipe 2026-09-03 · 122 players · EU Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-09-03Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. JJ Builds leads with 1,130,761. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

122Players
23MResources gathered
7.5KNPC kills
365Boss fights
1,484Sessions
2,362Vending purchases

All players

122 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
51AAffson432680077
52FFeroxNymph402900271
53Bbosco6.08.83202370
54LLadyM391840567
55KKaras667252760159
56KHshotdn302440058
57MMuffin262240355
58DDor USR357.960049
59SStryk3r1111260049
60KKendrick Lamar Fan141760340
61BBarica0.99.8280039
62Cheesy221400239
63FFatimus_Prime161560037
64TTolbenz221400036
65TTimbush !9.82400034
66MMarioPeralM151000732
67MMrGorzky171300030
68JJumpjet Captain0.59.6104.8025
69爆爆炒河粉156.520024
70Aananbanan1337165.300223
71Xandra02100021
72BBiG JiBBY146.400021
73JJakur104.740019
74KraftDinner3.61300218
75WWarg116.900018

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.