Rankings

Current wipe · 108 players · EU Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

108Players
15.66MResources gathered
4KNPC kills
266Boss fights
1,312Sessions
1,913Vending purchases

All players

108 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
51GGrub49243202107
52AAFKbrb34224601104
53Aalonsogcl18632240291
54DDr.Thunfisch2150140388
55[[HOX.]Indestrucible255160082
56II_Air_Jordan_I4.151123.6677
57JJP373100774
58ThePennyBandit0.0191043072
59IIgathor1149100070
60RRevor452100066
61Fforgossen302840263
62MMamaDidntRaiseNoBitch361560158
63AAseretMT292800057
64NNeprikolas261180348
65AAseron221840346
66CCrocodil4.89.6300044
67SSatSi151780039
68TToffee161900036
69SSzacun151380036
70KKyro101940033
71Hhasło:eB6BN2cjYY161500233
72UUrmelus :3236.020031
73NNecroticRobotic131200025
74Aalixlepote121300025
75Ppnidare8.91200021

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.