Rankings

Current wipe · 111 players · EU Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 674,680. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

111Players
16.32MResources gathered
4.1KNPC kills
281Boss fights
1,386Sessions
1,963Vending purchases

All players

111 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
51Fforgossen38526017113
52AAlpertti7527402109
53Cc@Lp0l69201207108
54Aalonsogcl187225402103
55DDr.Thunfisch2150140388
56[[HOX.]Indestrucible255160082
57II_Air_Jordan_I4.452143.6680
58WWarg442420575
59JJP373100774
60ThePennyBandit0.0201043073
61GGPoteA403300073
62IIgathor1149100070
63RRevor452100066
64MMamaDidntRaiseNoBitch361560158
65AAseretMT292800057
66Hhasło:eB6BN2cjYY232460256
67UUrmelus :3408.440052
68Ppnidare183020050
69AAseron221840346
70PPhoenix6.327100144
71CCrocodil4.89.6300044
72SSatSi151780039
73TToffee161900036
74SSzacun151380036
75KKyro101940033

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.