Rankings

Wipe 2026-10-01 · 281 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-10-01Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

281Players
44.19MResources gathered
16.5KNPC kills
988Boss fights
4,814Sessions
10,922Vending purchases

All players

266 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
26XXynthryxZ519470590120621,762
27TTheFakFakir5496374900711,747
28Agent F0X162340372855111,740
29TTony2093401,0500871,686
30xxskullmonkeyxx69867313801531,662
31PPipoka5978111520691,629
32AAmmolite6247022160311,573
33Muffin Man276283563132401,564
34Ammoboxx35281626601181,551
35Ggeezerfrog7274172740931,510
36TToastMan7125731485871,507
37LLostcause471554134692711,500
38BBriansHat542177468211641,462
39AAva82237818422321,438
40Jjuiceman333152348537111,382
41Ttom jones184694138521961,264
42BBleolakri879711240681,250
43Bbosco3302452542541411,224
44AAcadian3716491100451,175
45OneWay80111488461101,150
46Ssaltyvanes403181412117321,144
47Cheesy3393881121541431,136
48爆爆炒河粉13293754115995
49KHshotdn4523901041725989
50AriaLeStonerPup303602603.319987

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.