Rankings

Wipe 2026-09-03 · 321 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-09-03Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

321Players
59.03MResources gathered
24KNPC kills
1,101Boss fights
5,514Sessions
7,616Vending purchases

All players

302 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
26Lag2902741,344283402,231
27Aamfetamin5353021,2667992,191
28SloppyDog4668414203221292,178
29EEnsign Toby6549622581.42952,170
30Muffin Man1,24248730211302,071
31Agent F0X158336628892302,044
322K Vette912495266320352,028
33TToffee7851,0161180211,940
34Ggeezerfrog1,03541526654771,847
35PPrincess Annastasia781,36212002721,832
36KHshotdn8387471842.4211,792
37Ammoboxx7227772181.3581,776
38KKris007286237328868121,731
39BBleolakri5589131562.0741,703
40HHarvster7994703629.6521,693
41vampyrdame2261,07919430921,621
42AAmmolite6287651240561,573
43Ccurdleturtle13405299560231601,555
44爆爆炒河粉449244650121731,537
45FFish8852203540521,512
46Llagi1256332356574145981,504
47SStavrZuma538350406131931,500
48Ssaltyvanes42835962438431,493
49jokesfam48267823613801,488
50RRAGE797292204133331,459

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.