Rankings

Wipe 2026-07-02 · 327 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-07-02Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. JJ Builds leads with 1,135,576. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

327Players
59.45MResources gathered
25KNPC kills
869Boss fights
5,298Sessions
5,976Vending purchases

All players

314 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
26[SK] JIM BEAN1,038823322481302,362
27HHalenio972461292499532,277
28Lag6343621,09852152,161
29KK1NGCODFATH3R72486642688262,130
30jokesfam678873276122832,122
31Cheesy6121,046202131742,048
32SSuse3906808566952,001
33SloppyDog41676843826291,893
34Mukstar3453481,0720521,817
35russell18484484059049.561,772
36zwad9965002360181,750
37Bb00b l0v3r7874064329291,726
38SSnickel Fritzz5575105526.4511,677
39Vexy53876823824691,637
40Solid Snake501429508140561,635
41Fatguy20005378022080601,607
42Ffilthygaijin267860282451251,580
43FroggyJamez1,2882123220161,567
44RRumble22025118086151,518
45MMoney333530506104321,505
46AArcMi7024293324011,503
47Tachikoma2443088520.421,407
48TToffee741577740151,406
49Bbeerguts377398470132151,392
50PPattyyy533117746.82381,382

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.