Rankings

Wipe 2026-10-01 · 194 players · US Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-10-01Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

194Players
30.2MResources gathered
10.8KNPC kills
673Boss fights
3,379Sessions
8,168Vending purchases

All players

194 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
26TToastMan7125731485871,507
27LLostcause471554134692711,500
28BBriansHat542177468211641,462
29Jjuiceman333152348537111,382
30BBleolakri879711240681,250
31AAcadian3716491100451,175
32Ssaltyvanes403181412117321,144
33Cheesy3393881121541431,136
34爆爆炒河粉13293754115995
35KHshotdn4523901041725989
36AriaLeStonerPup303602603.319987
37Zeraki Cat2754032061243940
38Ccurdleturtle1311215123229881874
39Eecho25047934027790
40PPanda1413541443270741
41Ttom jones119427545267718
42Nntw165347466161680
43SugarDaze171344869.068678
44Mmystikicon194216244020674
45CClankster23229460044630
46EEve37417966011630
47Bbosco2131469610660622
48Bbinaryatt11924910439109620
49SShadowNova7436580128575
50HHeresJonni2902145009563

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.