Rankings

Wipe 2026-09-03 · 199 players · US Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-09-03Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

199Players
36.03MResources gathered
16.5KNPC kills
736Boss fights
4,030Sessions
5,254Vending purchases

All players

199 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
26KHshotdn8087231802.4211,734
27KKris007286237328868121,731
28BBleolakri5589131562.0741,703
29HHarvster7994703629.6521,693
30vampyrdame2261,07919430921,621
31AAmmolite6287651240561,573
32Ccurdleturtle13405299560231601,555
33MR.Buddha_104545143304463741,529
34爆爆炒河粉434237648121731,513
35Ssaltyvanes42835962438431,493
36Mmystikicon4444235080.9431,418
37Mmyklguul4456741280611,308
38PPanda272583164701421,231
39zwad377260270292221,221
40CCannon701427480331,209
41LLostcause46558310013191,180
42Bb00b l0v3r197314250349641,175
43hi.im.kaeloo32450017020501,064
44MMoney295203384127311,040
45Sstephanie.messier254454521.4217979
46BBriansHat3281394021453937
47Jmaddx1983272562759867
48CClankster40936348040860
49Bbinaryatt3933189601808
50HHaxlord691824221178762

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.