Rankings

Wipe 2026-07-02 · 229 players · US Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-07-02Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. JJ Builds leads with 1,130,761. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

229Players
47.61MResources gathered
18.3KNPC kills
618Boss fights
4,151Sessions
4,395Vending purchases

All players

230 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
26Mukstar3453481,0720521,817
27russell18484484059049.561,772
28zwad9965002360181,750
29Bb00b l0v3r7874064329291,726
30SSnickel Fritzz5575105526.4511,677
31Solid Snake501429508140561,635
32Fatguy20005378022080601,607
33Ffilthygaijin267860282451251,580
34FroggyJamez1,2882123220161,567
35RRumble22025118086151,518
36MMoney333530506104321,505
37Bbeerguts377398470132151,392
38Vexy46563621624461,388
39PPattyyy533117746.82381,382
40KKris00749137832844611,303
41WWooginator2252907100211,247
42Scottydsntknw55334120811511,164
43AAnarchyUnruled552432702.01071,163
44HHarvster4704071780311,086
45LLETHAL COW11725558236561,046
46Captain Ferret18135441471161,036
47CClankster3435261140471,031
48LLord Spaghett92299460681051,024
49AAirwolf484354563911460261,019
50shwiftyave14003781721625991

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.