Rankings

Current wipe · 179 players · US Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 674,680. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

179Players
31.81MResources gathered
7.2KNPC kills
367Boss fights
2,719Sessions
4,003Vending purchases

All players

178 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
26JJD58430815482411,170
27Harvster5723821420.8381,135
28DDeath Crunch40133619275461,050
29SugarDaze257582724.664979
30SSluttyBananaHugePeels2361745600.76976
31MMoney2622552121676902
32SShaggy Dog Gamer37843060030898
33PPrincess Annastasia1376890044869
34drew777192672612761946869
35TThud192296360017866
36FroggyJamez63819116012856
37KraftDinner1617218836330768
38★★⁂⁙Ainsworth⁙⁂★106118526018768
39AAmmolite42727614029746
40Magic8BallMan7487197200.835740
41Ccurdleturtle133581321245965738
42Bbinaryatt335231340133733
43Zeraki Cat30827912207716
44Hhistory's greatest monster4142583605712
45hi.im.kaeloo24826980079675
46Ammoboxx27928422050635
47Cheesy242265225544628
48UUncleSienn14940832032621
49SloppyDog168263906628615
50Mmystikicon240144140025550

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.