Rankings

Current wipe · 186 players · US Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

186Players
30.75MResources gathered
6.8KNPC kills
351Boss fights
2,599Sessions
3,825Vending purchases

All players

185 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
26KHshotdn621436807.571,151
27Harvster564365980.8361,064
28DDeath Crunch3743041907541984
29SSluttyBananaHugePeels2361745600.76976
30MMoney2622552121676902
31SugarDaze213549684.664899
32drew777192672612761946869
33TThud192296360017866
34FroggyJamez63819116012856
35SShaggy Dog Gamer33841360030841
36KraftDinner1617218836330768
37★★⁂⁙Ainsworth⁙⁂★106117526018767
38PPrincess Annastasia1355690044748
39Magic8BallMan7487197200.835740
40Ccurdleturtle133581321245965738
41Bbinaryatt335231340133733
42Hhistory's greatest monster4142583605712
43AAmmolite42425414018710
44Zeraki Cat2792799007655
45hi.im.kaeloo24524480070639
46UUncleSienn14940832032621
47SloppyDog168263906628615
48Ammoboxx26726514039585
49Cheesy183250225544554
50Mmystikicon240144140025550

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.