Rankings

Wipe 2026-09-03 · 122 players · EU Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-09-03Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

122Players
23MResources gathered
7.5KNPC kills
365Boss fights
1,484Sessions
2,362Vending purchases

All players

122 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
26Eelfo13219629000618
27Bbuli19622717201596
28KKafkaesk133273982248575
29MMaronnn182221142013559
30DD2ystopia1056737602550
31YYan199188106034527
32KKoguapo269931262.226516
33JJust a Cat15315616202472
34Ssamu592471531021941110471
35BBronco13437276110458
36Hharry2441262804402
37KKibbz171864404305
38AAsce749782024276
39ctvLS142714806268
40NN0Xi5945116035256
41DDAMCZYK8993983404229
42Fflamme.kf111484004203
43TThey say MEAW:34428821132197
44SSuse15328800188
45GGrizzly467632016171
46ThePennyBandit11656645151
47AAva8023202107
48DD13TMAR20351801891
49XXynthryxZ4228160085
50MMandingo2544140285

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.