Rankings

Current wipe · 107 players · EU Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

107Players
15.61MResources gathered
4KNPC kills
265Boss fights
1,306Sessions
1,894Vending purchases

All players

108 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
26Nnext821922718821.674492
27SSturmläufer511152761419475
28LLinqaa69278300.444421
29CCrazY1841844801417
30LLadyM31586801410
31YYan18916710032399
32RReaction12214888126376
33NNeoul237336016292
34CCruz15686804254
35DDeliDoluDokuz170461000226
36AArtic136590018212
37NNihassa Nergal104583004195
38NakedByChoice93454007186
39FFilbo105443401184
40RRadziumix_67545605182
41TTolbenz12939002170
42DDieSeun111314012158
43KKing80591205156
44KKarma10542000147
45DDerMauriii74511600141
46[[AUT]LittleCaprice50403604130
47JJaffo8243400129
48MMichy8831202123
49CCowydon5058604119
50Cc@Lp0l69191207107

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.