Rankings

Current wipe · 109 players · EU Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

109Players
16.38MResources gathered
4KNPC kills
270Boss fights
1,335Sessions
1,945Vending purchases

All players

109 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
26Nnext821922718822.074493
27SSturmläufer511152761419475
28NNeoul3127626025440
29LLinqaa69278300.444421
30CCrazY1841844801417
31LLadyM31586801410
32RReaction12216688237406
33YYan18916710032399
34CCruz15686804254
35NakedByChoice1344540020239
36DDeliDoluDokuz170461000226
37AArtic137600018216
38NNihassa Nergal104583004195
39FFilbo105443401184
40RRadziumix_67545605182
41GGrub76434408171
42TTolbenz12939002170
43DDieSeun111314012158
44KKing80591205156
45KKarma10542000147
46DDerMauriii75531600144
47JJaffo8245400131
48[[AUT]LittleCaprice50403604130
49MMichy8831202123
50CCowydon5058604119

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.