Rankings

Wipe 2026-07-02 · 327 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-07-02Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. JJ Builds leads with 1,192,637. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

327Players
59.45MResources gathered
25KNPC kills
869Boss fights
5,298Sessions
5,976Vending purchases

All players

314 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
251PprimeTISM28590.11.70001.8
252Uuhh idk my name1.00.80001.8
253AAlgirdas0.41.10001.5
254RRexkiller37650.60.80001.5
255RRifled Slugs0.510001.5
256FFish0.01.40001.4
257RRonnie McNutt0.50.80001.3
258SSuperman fan DC0.70.60001.3
259ККИРКИЗ01.20001.2
260Uulyyqq0.30.80001.1
261AA1 SETTLEMENT01.10001.1
262Ssexoapacionado0.20.90001
263KKFC00.90000.9
264AAshby0.900000.9
265FFresh Black Mutz00.90000.9
266BBilly Hoyl0.10.60000.8
267清清滩0.10.70000.7
268Ggwapongharjin00.70000.7
269QQuietColt0.20.50000.7
270XxXKK77MXx0.10.50000.7
271DDream0.00.60000.7
272MMr Boonie00.60000.6
273KKingmaster00.60000.6
274终终离慕意0.30.30000.6
275Aalfe2190.20.40000.6

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.