Rankings

Wipe 2026-10-01 · 281 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-10-01Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

281Players
44.19MResources gathered
16.5KNPC kills
988Boss fights
4,814Sessions
10,922Vending purchases

All players

266 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
226СССС0.30.90001.2
227PPeracto01.20001.2
228Llogangreen417100.80.40001.2
229Hhillbillybacon0.01.10001.1
230Kkoro301.00001.0
231LLadyM0.20.70000.9
232HHaze00.80000.8
233PPigpen0.20.40000.7
234FFragman64700.60000.6
235Rraiderfan42000.00.60000.6
236Pperusjamppa00.60000.6
237AAchilles ❤00.50000.5
238DDiscontinued00.50000.5
239TTomatenstecher440.00.50000.5
240ZZi Pan00.40000.4
241NNMD. JOEY0.10.40000.4
242SSkeeb00.40000.4
243DDuityfulCrib3200.40000.4
244BBigB4NaNa990.10.20000.3
245FFireZelda00.30000.3
246HHelldiver00.30000.3
247Mmimikyu_000.30000.3
248SSomalia Forever00.30000.3
24900nlyaes0.00.20000.3
250ZZavana00.30000.3

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.