Rankings

Current wipe · 108 players · EU Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

108Players
15.66MResources gathered
4KNPC kills
266Boss fights
1,312Sessions
1,913Vending purchases

All players

108 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
01(о 0.0)о Edgard1,9106251,1522,727866,501
02Huc7716265142,620704,602
03Fury5566162262,508633,969
04HHaohaok483566626979552,709
05CChirono1762684861,380452,355
06Aamfetamin3252511,174350282,128
07OOhey75085844291371,818
08ctvLS4284484061271141,522
09Joinksa1195704041262661,485
10FFish66036919855701,353
11AAva846365500.5531,314
12XXynthryxZ45937325422361,144
13Moutchou74433143.2131,095
14Maria192511161551741,049
15SSTuBA604270800721,026
16SSteven162729960311,018
17Iitsalifestyle726226340191,005
18CCharlatan12419944217528968
19KKoguapo5271441329518917
20HHugh Janus384225482313692
21Llagi1256179224210060673
22Rrust23826268023590
23YYong71204238060574
24MMaronnn40814381.63563
25AAffson142144154067508

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.