Rankings

Current wipe · 112 players · EU Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

112Players
16.29MResources gathered
4KNPC kills
272Boss fights
1,362Sessions
1,975Vending purchases

All players

112 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
01(о 0.0)о Edgard2,3136331,1522,812866,996
02Huc7716405142,658704,653
03Fury5576222262,508633,976
04HHaohaok4865886281,153612,917
05CChirono1762684861,380452,355
06Aamfetamin3252511,174350282,128
07OOhey78885844291371,857
08ctvLS5144574061271251,628
09Joinksa1195704041262661,485
10FFish66036919855701,353
11AAva846365500.5531,314
12SSTuBA727301800871,195
13XXynthryxZ45937325422361,144
14Moutchou74433143.2131,095
15Maria197536181551741,080
16SSteven162764960311,054
17Iitsalifestyle726226340191,005
18CCharlatan12419945617528982
19KKoguapo5271441329518917
20HHugh Janus384225482313692
21Llagi1256180234212060686
22Rrust23826268023590
23YYong71213238061583
24MMaronnn40814381.63563
25AAffson143145154067509

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.